Liverating for Læseforeningen
Fynsmesterskabet 2017
1. = 2000 kr.      2. = 1000 kr.      3. = 750 kr.      4. = 500 kr.      5. = 250 kr.
Nr Navn Klub DSU ELO We123456789Po. Pl. live  123456789
1IM Mads Hansen Skanderborg 2420 2452 8.05
30130
15115
11111
4½4
2½2
313
515
10+10
717
812420                   
2FM Kristoffer Dyrgård Frem 2269 2311 7.10
31131
17117
23123
303
1½1
11111
919
515
21121
7.522277                   
3Simon Pil Wilbrandt Jetsmark / Frem 2155 2180 5.70
32+32
16116
12112
212
9½9
101
10110
414
14½14
732181                   
4Viggo Bové Quist Springeren 2124 2136 6.00
33133
19119
25125
1½1
505
15½15
717
303
13113
64-102124                   
5Jesper Knudsen Læseforeningen 2062 2118 5.10
34134
21121
14½14
8½8
414
17117
101
202
15015
515-272060                   
6Mads Bilde Svendsen Nr. Åby 2053 2111 4.75
35½35
49149
7½7
19½19
23½23
22½22
UDGÅET3.540-472028                   
7Søren Andreas Koch Ullerslev 2050 2158 5.30
36½36
24124
6½6
20120
13113
919
404
14½14
101
5.511-142054                   
8Morten Topholm Læseforeningen 2048 2100 7.05
37137
23023
31131
5½5
19½19
25125
20½20
21½21
17117
64-102027                   
9Johnny Meier Harboe Frem 2043 2085 5.70
38138
22122
28128
14114
3½3
707
202
24124
12½12
64-102049                   
10Gert Aagaard Springeren/Nr. Åby 2035 2052 6.05
39139
25025
33133
21121
15½15
16116
303
1-1
26126
5.511-142024                   
 Præmiegruppe 1      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
11Per Smidt Sørensen Sydøstfyn 2019 2065 5.60
40140
26126
101
23½23
24124
202
18118
13½13
19119
64-102027                   
12Jannick Benneth Skow Læseforeningen 1981 2067 6.15
41141
27½27
303
25125
17017
30130
22122
20120
9½9
64-101977                   
13Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningen 1966 2029 5.50
42142
28028
18118
22122
707
23½23
16116
11½11
404
515-271951                   
14Jørn Moestrup Læseforeningen 1952 2036 5.50
43143
29½29
5½5
909
27127
26126
28128
7½7
3½3
64-101967                   
15Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningen 1903 1980 4.75
44144
101
35135
26126
10½10
4½4
24024
27127
515
64-101941                   
16Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1894 1887 5.80
45145
303
39½39
27127
32+32
10010
13013
31131
23½23
515-271870                   
 Præmiegruppe 2      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
17Alex Sørensen Læseforeningen 1866 1951 4.70
46146
202
30130
28128
12112
505
21021
37137
808
515-271875                   
18Johnny Holler Johansen Læseforeningen 1859 1886 6.30
47½47
53153
13013
37½37
33133
29½29
11011
39139
24½24
515-271820                   
19Jan Kuntz Frem 1847 1952 4.65
48148
404
34134
6½6
8½8
28028
23123
35135
11011
515-271858                   
20Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningen 1836 1942 5.80
49049
47147
41141
707
35135
31131
8½8
12012
38038
4.528-311797                   
21Lars Uffe Petersen Odense 1831 1886 4.60
50150
505
43143
10010
36136
38138
17117
8½8
202
5.511-141858                   
22Tommy Knoth Frem 1830 1934 4.45
51151
909
49149
13013
37137
6½6
12012
33133
 - 
4.528-311832                   
 Præmiegruppe 3      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
23Jens Lund Årslev 1818 1935 3.65
52152
818
202
11½11
6½6
13½13
19019
40140
16½16
515-271859                   
24Erik Pedersen Frem 1793 1881 4.80
53½53
707
47147
39139
11011
42142
15115
909
18½18
515-271799                   
25Svend Veise Nyborg 1740 1835 4.40
54154
10110
404
12012
40140
808
33½33
42½42
37137
515-271758                   
26Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningen 1730 1842 4.80
55155
11011
51151
15015
41141
14014
52152
28128
10010
515-271736                   
27Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense 1726 1798 4.90
56156
12½12
36136
16016
14014
52½52
38½38
15015
40½40
432-391699                   
28Peter Morling Frem 1698 1784 4.15
57157
13113
909
17017
43143
19119
14014
26026
52052
432-391694                   
 Præmiegruppe 4      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
29Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1681 1886 3.40
58158
14½14
40½40
32½32
42½42
18½18
UDGÅET3.540-471684                   
30Andrew Velarde Ejby 1667 1761 4.40
101
44144
17017
40½40
34134
12012
37037
45045
43043
2.552-531610                   
31Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningen 1652 1775 4.20
202
46146
808
44144
52152
20020
40½40
16016
42042
3.540-471631                   
32Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningen 1643 1792 2.00
3-3
45½45
53153
29½29
16-16
UDGÅET254-551643                   
33Kurt Ploug Læseforeningen 1637 1774 3.70
404
48148
10010
46146
18018
44144
25½25
22022
39½39
432-391646                   
34Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningen 1628 1709 5.05
505
50150
19019
43043
30030
54154
47147
51151
35035
432-391596                   
 Præmiegruppe 5      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
35Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1620 1743 3.70
6½6
36½36
15015
48148
20020
46146
41141
19019
34134
515-271659                   
36Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningen 1611 1712 4.55
7½7
35½35
27027
45145
21021
41½41
42042
49149
53153
4.528-311610                   
37Jan Saxtorff Nyborg 1582 1692 3.35
808
52½52
42142
18½18
22022
50150
30130
17017
25025
432-391607                   
38Knud Nielsen Ullerslev 1575 1692 4.05
909
51051
54154
49149
39139
21021
27½27
44144
20120
5.511-141627                   
39Per Andersen Midtfyn 1566 1664 3.85
10010
54154
16½16
24024
38038
57+57
46146
18018
33½33
432-391573                   
40Anders Sørensen Læseforeningen 1548 1735 3.20
11011
55155
29½29
30½30
25025
43143
31½31
23023
27½27
432-391584                   
 Præmiegruppe 6      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
41Torben Larsen Odense 1542 1671 4.45
12012
56156
20020
50150
26026
36½36
35035
53053
55155
3.540-471499                   
42Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningen 1505 1707 3.30
13013
57157
37037
51151
29½29
24024
36136
25½25
31131
515-271582                   
43Klaus Skadegård Odense 1500 1616 3.70
14014
58158
21021
34134
28028
40040
50½50
52052
30130
3.540-471491                   
44Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningen 1499 1672 4.05
15015
30030
56156
31031
49149
33033
53153
38038
46146
432-391497                   
45Christofffer Vinter Frem 1484 1574 4.30
16016
32½32
52052
36036
50050
58158
48148
30130
51151
4.528-311493                   
46Niels Lund Læseforeningen 1472 1632 4.00
17017
31031
55155
33033
51151
35035
39039
56156
44044
348-511427                   
 Præmiegruppe 7      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
47Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1456 1558 3.70
18½18
20020
24024
52052
58158
49½49
34034
50150
48048
348-511425                   
48Per Bjerre Læseforeningen 1451 1634 4.55
19019
33033
57½57
35035
54154
53053
45045
55155
47147
3.540-471404                   
49Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningen 1442 1596 2.90
20120
606
22022
38038
44044
47½47
54154
36036
50050
2.552-531424                   
50Claus Børsen Læseforeningen 1410 1567 3.45
21021
34034
58158
41041
45145
37037
43½43
47047
49149
3.540-471412                   
51Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningen 1407 1542 3.40
22022
38138
26026
42042
46046
56156
55155
34034
45045
348-511389                   
52Arne Christiansen Læseforeningen 1364 1588 1.80
23023
37½37
45145
47147
31031
27½27
26026
43143
28128
515-271562                   
 Præmiegruppe 8      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
53Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningen 1343 1544 2.60
24½24
18018
32032
54054
57157
48148
44044
41141
36036
3.540-471384                   
54Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns 1329 1505 3.30
25025
39039
38038
53153
48048
34034
49049
58158
56156
348-511316                   
55Erik Sørensen Ullerslev 1229   3.30
26026
40040
46046
58½58
56056
59+59
51051
48048
41041
1.556-581148                   
56Villy Nielsen Læseforeningen 1176 1337 2.60
27027
41041
44044
57057
55155
51051
58158
46046
54054
254-551149                   
57Bo Pedersen Sydøstfyn 1100   0.80
28028
42042
48½48
56156
53053
39-39
UDGÅET1.556-581132                   
58Kristen Sørensen Læseforeningen 1074 1247 2.20
29029
43043
50050
55½55
47047
45045
56056
54054
59+59
1.556-581043