Liverating for Læseforeningen
Fynsmesterskabet 2017
1. = 2000 kr.      2. = 1000 kr.      3. = 750 kr.      4. = 500 kr.      5. = 250 kr.
Nr Navn Klub DSU ELO We123456789Po. Pl. live  123456789
1IM Mads Hansen Skanderborg 2420 2452 4.45
30130
15115
11111
4½4
2      
   
   
   
   
3.53-42418                   
2FM Kristoffer Dyrgård Frem 2269 2311 3.80
31131
17117
23123
303
      1
   
   
   
   
35-112259                   
3Simon Pil Wilbrandt Jetsmark / Frem 2155 2180 3.55
32+32
16116
12112
212
9      
   
   
   
   
41-22179                   
4Viggo Bové Quist Springeren 2124 2136 3.45
33133
19119
25125
1½1
      5
   
   
   
   
3.53-42137                   
5Jesper Knudsen Læseforeningen 2062 2118 3.30
34134
21121
14½14
      8
4      
   
   
   
   
2.512-222064                   
6Mads Bilde Svendsen Nr. Åby 2053 2111 3.95
35½35
49149
7½7
19½19
      23
   
   
   
   
2.512-222039                   
7Søren Andreas Koch Ullerslev 2050 2158 3.65
36½36
24124
6½6
20120
13      
   
   
   
   
35-112049                   
8Morten Topholm Læseforeningen 2048 2100 3.90
37137
23023
31131
5      
      19
   
   
   
   
223-412035                   
9Johnny Meier Harboe Frem 2043 2085 3.60
38138
22122
28128
14114
      3
   
   
   
   
41-22058                   
10Gert Aagaard Springeren/Nr. Åby 2035 2052 4.15
39139
25025
33133
21121
      15
   
   
   
   
35-112025                   
 Præmiegruppe 1      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
11Per Smidt Sørensen Sydøstfyn 2019 2065 3.40
40140
26126
101
23½23
24      
   
   
   
   
2.512-222016                   
12Jannick Benneth Skow Læseforeningen 1981 2067 3.50
41141
27½27
303
25125
      17
   
   
   
   
2.512-221972                   
13Michael Linde Larsen Læseforeningen 1966 2029 3.50
42142
28028
18118
22122
      7
   
   
   
   
35-111963                   
14Jørn Moestrup Læseforeningen 1952 2036 3.30
43143
29½29
5½5
909
      27
   
   
   
   
223-411937                   
15Jørgen Lynggård Læseforeningen 1903 1980 2.85
44144
101
35135
26126
10      
   
   
   
   
35-111917                   
16Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1894 1887 3.70
45145
303
39½39
27127
32+32
   
   
   
   
3.512-221888                   
 Præmiegruppe 2      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
17Alex Sørensen Læseforeningen 1866 1951 2.80
46146
202
30130
28128
12      
   
   
   
   
35-111881                   
18Johnny Holler Johansen Læseforeningen 1859 1886 3.85
47½47
53153
13013
37½37
      33
   
   
   
   
223-411828                   
19Jan Kuntz Frem 1847 1952 2.35
48148
404
34134
6½6
8      
   
   
   
   
2.512-221859                   
20Per Elbæk Jørgensen Læseforeningen 1836 1942 3.70
49049
47147
41141
707
      35
   
   
   
   
223-411809                   
21Lars Uffe Petersen Odense 1831 1886 3.05
50150
505
43143
10010
36136
   
   
   
   
35-111830                   
22Tommy Knoth Frem 1830 1934 3.20
51151
909
49149
13013
      37
   
   
   
   
223-411818                   
 Præmiegruppe 3      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
23Jens Lund Årslev 1818 1935 1.65
52152
818
202
11½11
6      
   
   
   
   
2.512-221851                   
24Erik Pedersen Frem 1793 1881 3.00
53½53
707
47147
39139
      11
   
   
   
   
2.512-221784                   
25Svend Veise Nyborg 1740 1835 2.10
54154
10110
404
12012
40      
   
   
   
   
223-411760                   
26Niels Henrik Cappelen Læseforeningen 1730 1842 3.00
55155
11011
51151
15015
      41
   
   
   
   
223-411723                   
27Jørgen Frank Hansen Odense 1726 1798 2.30
56156
12½12
36136
16016
14      
   
   
   
   
2.512-221738                   
28Peter Morling Frem 1698 1784 2.30
57157
13113
909
17017
      43
   
   
   
   
223-411712                   
 Præmiegruppe 4      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
29Jørgen Kiel Sydøstfyn 1681 1886 3.10
58158
14½14
40½40
32½32
42      
   
   
   
   
2.512-221684                   
30Andrew Velarde Ejby 1667 1761 2.15
101
44144
17017
40½40
34      
   
   
   
   
1.542-451664                   
31Jens Skjoldborg Jensen Læseforeningen 1652 1775 2.40
202
46146
808
44144
52      
   
   
   
   
223-411666                   
32Erling Rasmussen Læseforeningen 1643 1792 2.00
3-3
45½45
53153
29½29
16-16
   
   
   
   
223-411643                   
33Kurt Ploug Læseforeningen 1637 1774 1.80
404
48148
10010
46146
18      
   
   
   
   
223-411649                   
34Steen Jacobsen Læseforeningen 1628 1709 2.20
505
50150
19019
43043
      30
   
   
   
   
146-521606                   
 Præmiegruppe 5      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
35 Erik René Nielsen Sydøstfyn 1620 1743 1.65
6½6
36½36
15015
48148
20      
   
   
   
   
223-411637                   
36Peter Frank Jørgensen Læseforeningen 1611 1712 1.80
7½7
35½35
27027
45145
21021
   
   
   
   
223-411617                   
37Jan Saxtorff Nyborg 1582 1692 1.80
808
52½52
42142
18½18
22      
   
   
   
   
223-411600                   
38Knud Nielsen Ullerslev 1575 1692 2.75
909
51051
54154
49149
      39
   
   
   
   
223-411564                   
39Per Andersen Midtfyn 1566 1664 1.70
10010
54154
16½16
24024
38      
   
   
   
   
1.542-451580                   
40Anders Sørensen Læseforeningen 1548 1735 1.85
11011
55155
29½29
30½30
      25
   
   
   
   
223-411566                   
 Præmiegruppe 6      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
41Torben Larsen Odense 1542 1671 2.05
12012
56156
20020
50150
26      
   
   
   
   
223-411551                   
42Jens Rasmussen Læseforeningen 1505 1707 2.25
13013
57157
37037
51151
      29
   
   
   
   
223-411505                   
43Klaus Skadegård Odense 1500 1616 1.70
14014
58158
21021
34134
28      
   
   
   
   
223-411525                   
44Christian Winther Hust Læseforeningen 1499 1672 2.10
15015
30030
56156
31031
      49
   
   
   
   
146-521474                   
45Christofffer Vinter Frem 1484 1574 1.95
16016
32½32
52052
36036
50      
   
   
   
   
0.553-571446                   
46Niels Lund Læseforeningen 1472 1632 2.00
17017
31031
55155
33033
      51
   
   
   
   
146-521454                   
 Præmiegruppe 7      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
47Ulla Hansen Sydøstfyn 1456 1558 1.85
18½18
20020
24024
52052
58      
   
   
   
   
0.553-571438                   
48Per Bjerre Læseforeningen 1451 1634 2.20
19019
33033
57½57
35035
54154
   
   
   
   
1.542-451420                   
49Sune Zimmermann Læseforeningen 1442 1596 0.95
20120
606
22022
38038
44      
   
   
   
   
146-521465                   
50Claus Børsen Læseforeningen 1410 1567 1.90
21021
34034
58158
41041
      45
   
   
   
   
146-521388                   
51Erik Zimmermann-Nielsen Læseforeningen 1407 1542 1.25
22022
38138
26026
42042
46      
   
   
   
   
146-521414                   
52Arne Christiansen Læseforeningen 1364 1588 1.15
23023
37½37
45145
47147
      31
   
   
   
   
2.512-221454                   
 Præmiegruppe 8      1. = 400 kr.      2. = 250 kr.      3. = 100 kr. 123456789
53Dan Wulff Kristensen Læseforeningen 1343 1544 1.55
24½24
18018
32032
54054
      57
   
   
   
   
0.553-571332                   
54Hans-Jørn Nielsen Midtfyns 1329 1505 1.30
25025
39039
38038
53153
48048
   
   
   
   
146-521316                   
55Erik Sørensen Ullerslev 1229   1.65
26026
40040
46046
58½58
56      
   
   
   
   
0.553-571202                   
56Villy Nielsen Læseforeningen 1176 1337 1.30
27027
41041
44044
57057
      55
   
   
   
   
0581138                   
57Bo Pedersen Sydøstfyn 1100   0.80
28028
42042
48½48
56156
53      
   
   
   
   
1.542-451141                   
58Kristen Sørensen Læseforeningen 1074 1247 0.60
29029
43043
50050
55½55
      47
   
   
   
   
0.553-571074